Cookie Notice
By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings
*Next Day Delivery
Rated Excellent
Buy Now Pay Later

DELL 10Gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Stock: Only 2 units left
Mfr. #
J6FGD-RFB
£ 34.02 £ 28.35
 
Dell 10Gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Details

Dell 10Gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Specifications

Specifications
SKU J6FGD-RFB
EAN 5056006106432
Manufacturer DELL
Short Description Dell 10Gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver
Meta Description Dell 10Gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver