Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters

Connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 16 results in Fibre Optic Adapters 

  1. Black Box FOLB50M1-LC fibre optic adapter Beige,Black
    Black Box FOLB50M1-LC fibre optic adapter Beige,Black
    Fiber Optic Loopback, OM1 62.5-Micron Multimode, Beige, LC
    FOLB50M1-LC
    Stock: Only 23 units left
    £ 34.42 £ 28.68
  2. Black Box FOT112 fibre optic adapter ST Blue 1 pc(s)
    Black Box FOT112 fibre optic adapter ST Blue 1 pc(s)
    ST–ST, Rectangular Mounting, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange
    FOT112
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 12.92 £ 10.77
  3. Black Box JPM440A fibre optic adapter 4 pc(s) White
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 60.91 £ 50.76
  4. Black Box FOT100 fibre optic adapter FC/FC 1 pc(s) Silver
    Stock: Only 15 units left
    £ 14.74 £ 12.28
  5. Black Box JPM451C fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Black, Blue
    Black Box JPM451C fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Black, Blue
    Standard Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeves, (3) Duplex SC Pairs, Blue
    JPM451C
    Stock: Only 9 units left
    £ 31.45 £ 26.21
  6. Black Box FOT125 fibre optic adapter LC/LC 1 pc(s) Blue
    Black Box FOT125 fibre optic adapter LC/LC 1 pc(s) Blue
    Fiber Optic Coupling LC/LC Single Mode Duplex Ceramic
    FOT125
    Stock: Only 14 units left
    £ 19.63 £ 16.36
  7. Black Box JPM463B fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Beige
    Black Box JPM463B fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Beige
    High-Density Adapter Panel, Bronze Sleeves, (6) SC Duplex Pairs, Beige
    JPM463B
    Stock: Only 34 units left
    £ 37.22 £ 31.02
  8. Black Box FOLB50M1-SC fibre optic adapter Black, White
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 32.89 £ 27.41
  9. Microconnect FIBLCADA fibre optic adapter LC Blue 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 24 units left
    £ 15.00 £ 12.50
  10. Lindy 70487 fibre optic adapter LC White 1 pc(s)
    Lindy 70487 fibre optic adapter LC White 1 pc(s)
    Fibre Optic Coupler - LC/LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
    70487
    Stock: Only 35 units left
    £ 8.42 £ 7.02
  11. Lenovo 7ZT7A00520 fibre optic adapter FC Green 1 pc(s)
    Lenovo 7ZT7A00520 fibre optic adapter FC Green 1 pc(s)
    ThinkSystem QLogic QML2692 Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    7ZT7A00520
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 700.01 £ 583.34
  12. Videk 4614 fibre optic adapter SC/ST Beige 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 3 units left
    £ 8.28 £ 6.90
  13. Value SC/SC Duplex, OM4 PB fibre optic adapter
    Stock: Only 13 units left
    £ 36.53 £ 30.44
  14. Value SC/SC Duplex, OS2 Z fibre optic adapter
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 36.50 £ 30.42
  15. Ubiquiti Networks AF-11-DUP-H fibre optic adapter Black,Silver,White 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 9 units left
    £ 171.60 £ 143.00
  16. PATCHBOX C36MMAOM411X1E fibre optic adapter LC/LC Black, Grey 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 10 units left
    £ 55.01 £ 45.84
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 16 results in Fibre Optic Adapters