Cookie Notice
By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings
*Next Day Delivery
Rated Excellent
Buy Now Pay Later

Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters

Connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 6 results in Fibre Optic Adapters 

  1. Ubiquiti Networks AF-11-DUP-L fibre optic adapter Silver,White 1 pc(s)
    Ubiquiti Networks AF-11-DUP-L fibre optic adapter Silver,White 1 pc(s)
    Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz
    AF-11-DUP-L
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 204.60 £ 170.50
  2. Ubiquiti Networks AF-11-DUP-H fibre optic adapter Black,Silver,White 1 pc(s)
    Ubiquiti Networks AF-11-DUP-H fibre optic adapter Black,Silver,White 1 pc(s)
    Low 10.940 – 11.200 GHz, high 11.440 – 11.700 GHz
    AF-11-DUP-H
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 204.60 £ 170.50
  3. Microconnect FISCSCSM fibre optic adapter SC Blue 1 pc(s)
    Stock: 183 availible
    £ 10.08 £ 8.40
  4. Videk ST to ST SX Multimode Adapter Black
    Videk ST to ST SX Multimode Adapter Black
    ST to ST SX Multimode Adapter Black
    4612
    Stock: Only 12 units left
    £ 6.72 £ 5.60
  5. Microconnect FIBSCSTADA fibre optic adapter SC/ST Red, Stainless steel
    Stock: Only 34 units left
    £ 15.12 £ 12.60
  6. Microconnect FIBLCADA fibre optic adapter LC Blue 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 72 units left
    £ 11.76 £ 9.80
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 6 results in Fibre Optic Adapters