Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Fibre Optic Adapters

Fibre Optic Adapters

Connects two fiber optic connectors in the fiber optic lines.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 11 results in Fibre Optic Adapters 

  1. Microconnect FIBLCADA fibre optic adapter LC Blue 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 15.00 £ 12.50
  2. Microconnect FISCSCSM fibre optic adapter SC Blue 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 46 units left
    £ 11.34 £ 9.45
  3. Black Box FOT100 fibre optic adapter FC/FC 1 pc(s) Silver
    Stock: Only 15 units left
    £ 14.74 £ 12.28
  4. Black Box JPM451C fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Black, Blue
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 31.45 £ 26.21
  5. Black Box JPM463B fibre optic adapter SC 1 pc(s) Beige
    Stock: Only 40 units left
    £ 37.22 £ 31.02
  6. Black Box FOT125 fibre optic adapter LC/LC 1 pc(s) Blue
    Stock: Only 15 units left
    £ 19.63 £ 16.36
  7. Black Box FOT112 fibre optic adapter ST 1 pc(s) Blue
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 12.92 £ 10.77
  8. Black Box FOLB50M1-LC fibre optic adapter Beige, Black
    Stock: Only 22 units left
    £ 34.42 £ 28.68
  9. Ubiquiti Networks AF-11-DUP-H fibre optic adapter Black,Silver,White 1 pc(s)
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 55.45 £ 46.21
  10. Lindy 70487 fibre optic adapter LC White 1 pc(s)
    Lindy 70487 fibre optic adapter LC White 1 pc(s)
    Fibre Optic Coupler - LC/LC, Multi-mode, Metal Ferrule
    70487
    Stock: Only 22 units left
    £ 8.42 £ 7.02
  11. Value SC/SC Duplex, OM4 PB fibre optic adapter
    Stock: Only 3 units left
    £ 37.00 £ 30.83
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 11 results in Fibre Optic Adapters