Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Switch Modules

Switch Modules
A network switch is a computer networking device that is used to connect many devices together on a computer network. A network switch module is a self-contained hardware or software component that interfaces between a network switch and other devices.
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 57 results in Switch Modules 

Page
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl network switch module
    In Stock
    2 available
    £3,991.36 £3,326.13
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise J8702A network switch module
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise J8702A network switch module
    HP ProCurve Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module
    J8702A-REF
    In Stock
    2 available
    £47.52 £39.60
  3. Cisco WS-X6582-2PA= network switch module
    Cisco WS-X6582-2PA= network switch module
    7600 Series/Catalyst 6500 Series Enhanced FlexWAN module, spare
    WS-X6582-2PA=
    In Stock
    2 available
    £300.96 £250.80
  4. Cisco C9300-NM-8X= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    In Stock
    29 available
    £866.50 £722.08
  5. DELL 407-BBOC network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    In Stock
    1 available
    £490.79 £408.99
  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-PORT 10 100 1000 POE+ ZL RFRBD MOD network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-PORT 10 100 1000 POE+ ZL RFRBD MOD network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    24-port 10/100/1000 PoE+ zl, 24 x RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet, Auto-MDIX, Duplex, PoE, 980 g
    J9307A-R
    In Stock
    2 available
    £204.60 £170.50
  7. Cisco C9200-NM-4G network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    In Stock
    2 available
    £329.56 £274.63
  8. Cisco C9300-NM-2Q= network switch module 40 Gigabit Ethernet
    In Stock
    2 available
    £1,357.00 £1,130.83
  9. Lenovo ThinkServer TPM v1.1 network switch module
    In Stock
    1 available
    £4.25 £3.54
  10. Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= network switch module Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= network switch module Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    C3850-NM-4-1G=
    In Stock
    63 available
    £193.28 £161.07
  11. Cisco IEM-3000-8FM= network switch module
    In Stock
    2 available
    £1,329.90 £1,108.25
  12. Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= network switch module
    In Stock
    2 available
    £656.70 £547.25
  13. Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    C3850-NM-2-10G=
    In Stock
    42 available
    £918.56 £765.47
  14. Allied Telesis AT-STACKXG-00 network switch module
    Allied Telesis AT-STACKXG-00 network switch module
    Expansion module with one StackXG/0.5-00 cable included
    AT-STACKXG-00
    In Stock
    2 available
    £427.06 £355.88
  15. Cisco IEM-3000-4PC network switch module Fast Ethernet
    Cisco IEM-3000-4PC network switch module Fast Ethernet
    Expansion PoE/PoE+ module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC
    IEM-3000-4PC=
    In Stock
    1 available
    £975.16 £812.63
  16. Cisco IEM-3000-8SM= network switch module Fast Ethernet
    In Stock
    2 available
    £1,410.76 £1,175.63
  17. Cisco IEM-3000-4SM= network switch module
    In Stock
    5 available
    £975.16 £812.63
  18. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
    In Stock
    5 available
    £1,331.17 £1,109.31
  19. Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module
    Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module
    Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A
    NIM-VAB-A=
    In Stock
    14 available
    £516.95 £430.79
  20. Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=
    In Stock
    18 available
    £743.12 £619.27
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 57 results in Switch Modules 

Page