Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Switch Modules

Switch Modules
A network switch is a computer networking device that is used to connect many devices together on a computer network. A network switch module is a self-contained hardware or software component that interfaces between a network switch and other devices.
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 61 results in Switch Modules 

Page
  1. Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=
    In Stock
    12 available
    £460.63 £383.86
  2. Cisco NIM-ES2-4= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco NIM-ES2-4= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    4-port Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch NIM, Spare
    NIM-ES2-4=
    In Stock
    40 available
    £387.05 £322.54
  3. Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module
    Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module
    Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A
    NIM-VAB-A=
    In Stock
    24 available
    £323.12 £269.27
  4. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module
    NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
    In Stock
    10 available
    £818.12 £681.77
  5. Cisco NIM-1T= network switch module
    Cisco NIM-1T= network switch module
    1-Port Serial WAN Network Interface Card
    NIM-1T=
    In Stock
    2 available
    £226.88 £189.07
  6. Cisco NIM-2T= network switch module
    Cisco NIM-2T= network switch module
    2-Port Serial WAN Network Interface Card
    NIM-2T=
    In Stock
    1 available
    £323.12 £269.27
  7. AMX HPX-N102-SRJ45 network switch module Fast Ethernet
    In Stock
    16 available
    £94.07 £78.39
  8. Intermec Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module network switch module Fast Ethernet
    In Stock
    176 available
    £86.09 £71.74
  9. Intermec Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module network switch module Fast Ethernet
    In Stock
    2 available
    £85.81 £71.51
  10. Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= network switch module Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= network switch module Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    C3850-NM-4-1G=
    In Stock
    96 available
    £189.90 £158.25
  11. Lenovo ThinkServer TPM v1.1 network switch module
    In Stock
    1 available
    £4.09 £3.41
  12. Allied Telesis AT-STACKXG-00 network switch module
    Allied Telesis AT-STACKXG-00 network switch module
    Expansion module with one StackXG/0.5-00 cable included
    AT-STACKXG-00
    In Stock
    2 available
    £405.53 £337.94
  13. Cisco IEM-3000-4PC network switch module Fast Ethernet
    Cisco IEM-3000-4PC network switch module Fast Ethernet
    Expansion PoE/PoE+ module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC
    IEM-3000-4PC=
    In Stock
    1 available
    £907.50 £756.25
  14. Cisco IEM-3000-8FM= network switch module
    In Stock
    2 available
    £1,237.50 £1,031.25
  15. Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= network switch module
    In Stock
    2 available
    £610.50 £508.75
  16. Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare
    C3850-NM-2-10G=
    In Stock
    89 available
    £902.45 £752.04
  17. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JH238A network switch module Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise JH238A network switch module Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
    HPE FlexNetwork MSR 8-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X/4-port 1000BASE-T (Combo) L2/L3 HMIM Module
    JH238A
    In Stock
    2 available
    £158.40 £132.00
  18. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module network switch module
    In Stock
    32 available
    £423.53 £352.94
  19. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5500/4800 2-port GbE SFP Module network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
    In Stock
    2 available
    £161.70 £134.75
  20. Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 network switch module
    In Stock
    30 available
    £1,436.87 £1,197.39
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 61 results in Switch Modules 

Page