Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Transceiver Modules

Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 4564 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page
  1. ATGBICS SFP-BX1310- 10-D-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
    ATGBICS SFP-BX1310- 10-D-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
    ZyXEL Compatible Transceiver, SFP, 1000Base-BX-U, BiDi, Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm, 10km, SMF, DOM
    SFP-BX1310- 10-D-C
    Stock: Only 10 units left
    £ 37.44 £ 31.20
  2. ATGBICS 407-BBWK-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    Stock: Only 71 units left
    £ 75.90 £ 63.25
  3. ATGBICS 407-BCBE-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Stock: 1229 availible
    £ 40.32 £ 33.60
  4. ATGBICS 407-BBBB-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    ATGBICS 407-BBBB-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 16000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 16G fibre Channel-SW 850nm MMF 100m DOM
    407-BBBB-C
    Stock: Only 9 units left
    £ 97.98 £ 81.65
  5. ATGBICS 3FE55744AB-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    ATGBICS 3FE55744AB-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Alcatel Compatible Transceiver, SFP+, 10GBase-BX-D, BiDi, Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Ind
    3FE55744AB-C
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 89.70 £ 74.75
  6. ATGBICS 34060494-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Stock: 1229 availible
    £ 40.32 £ 33.60
  7. ATGBICS 34060494-T-C network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    ATGBICS 34060494-T-C network transceiver module Copper 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    Huawei Compatible Transceiver, SFP+, 100/1000/10000Base T, RJ45 Connector, 30m
    34060494-T-C
    Stock: 144 availible
    £ 111.10 £ 92.58
  8. ATGBICS 2315205-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 33.84 £ 28.20
  9. ATGBICS 2315233-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Stock: Only 10 units left
    £ 33.12 £ 27.60
  10. ATGBICS V50017-U467-K500-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    ATGBICS V50017-U467-K500-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Nokia Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-EX 1310nm SMF 40km DOM
    V50017-U467-K500-C
    Stock: Only 12 units left
    £ 43.20 £ 36.00
  11. ATGBICS V50017-U463-K500-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Stock: 421 availible
    £ 33.12 £ 27.60
  12. ATGBICS AFCT-57D5ATPZ-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    Stock: 196 availible
    £ 70.38 £ 58.65
  13. ATGBICS ADB0047-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    ATGBICS ADB0047-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 100Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10km DOM
    ADB0047-C
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 33.84 £ 28.20
  14. ATGBICS SFP+10GE-LH10-SM1310-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    ATGBICS SFP+10GE-LH10-SM1310-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    Huawei Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10km DOM
    SFP+10GE-LH10-SM1310-C
    Stock: 196 availible
    £ 70.38 £ 58.65
  15. ATGBICS SFP-GE-BX-D1-I-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
    ATGBICS SFP-GE-BX-D1-I-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s
    Huawei Compatible Transceiver, SFP, 1000Base-BX-D, BiDi, Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 10km, SMF, DOM
    SFP-GE-BX-D1-I-C
    Stock: Only 12 units left
    £ 38.88 £ 32.40
  16. ATGBICS SU57AG-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP
    ATGBICS SU57AG-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s SFP
    Marconi Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 Connector 100m
    SU57AG-C
    Stock: 240 availible
    £ 41.76 £ 34.80
  17. ATGBICS SPT-P854G-S3D-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Stock: 1229 availible
    £ 40.32 £ 33.60
  18. ATGBICS RDH 102 50/1-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    ATGBICS RDH 102 50/1-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Ericsson Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase-SR Oclaro TRS2001EN-0039 850nm MMF 300m DOM
    RDH 102 50/1-C
    Stock: 1229 availible
    £ 40.32 £ 33.60
  19. ATGBICS RJ45-CATX-SFP-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s
    ATGBICS RJ45-CATX-SFP-C network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s
    Vertiv Avocent Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 Connector 100m
    RJ45-CATX-SFP-C
    Stock: 240 availible
    £ 41.76 £ 34.80
  20. ATGBICS QSFPP-40G-LX4-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP 1310 nm
    ATGBICS QSFPP-40G-LX4-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP 1310 nm
    Juniper Compatible Transceiver QSFP+ 40GBase-LX4 1310nm MMF 2km DOM
    QSFPP-40G-LX4-C
    Stock: Only 5 units left
    £ 362.88 £ 302.40
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 4564 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page