Cookie Notice
By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings
*Next Day Delivery
Rated Excellent
Buy Now Pay Later

Transceiver Modules

Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 4122 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page
  1. AddOn Networks X6567-R6-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    AddOn Networks X6567-R6-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    NetAPP X6567-R6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
    X6567-R6-AO
    Stock: 1152 availible
    £ 56.03 £ 46.69
  2. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1544.53 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1544.53 nm
    JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1544.53nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-041-AO
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 3,573.68 £ 2,978.07
  3. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-057-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1570 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-057-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1570 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPL3C24SC-057 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPL3C24SC-057-AO
    Stock: Only 20 units left
    £ 804.26 £ 670.22
  4. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-035-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1350 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-035-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1350 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPL3C24SC-035 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPL3C24SC-035-AO
    Stock: Only 12 units left
    £ 804.26 £ 670.22
  5. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-029-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1290 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-029-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1290 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPI3C42SC-029 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPI3C42SC-029-AO
    Stock: Only 19 units left
    £ 792.29 £ 660.24
  6. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1560.61 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1560.61 nm
    JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1560.61nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-021-AO
    Stock: Only 3 units left
    £ 3,573.68 £ 2,978.07
  7. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPMMR8-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPMMR8-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 850 nm
    JDSU WRT-XFPMMR8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPMMR8-AO
    Stock: Only 20 units left
    £ 263.92 £ 219.93
  8. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPS24SCIR1-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPS24SCIR1-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPS24SCIR1 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPS24SCIR1-AO
    Stock: 3618 availible
    £ 157.33 £ 131.11
  9. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPS24SC1310-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPS24SC1310-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 2500 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPS24SC1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 2500Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPS24SC1310-AO
    Stock: 3618 availible
    £ 101.45 £ 84.54
  10. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPPS015SC1310-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPPS015SC1310-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPPS015SC1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPPS015SC1310-AO
    Stock: 3150 availible
    £ 302.45 £ 252.04
  11. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-055-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-055-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPL3C24SC-055 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPL3C24SC-055-AO
    Stock: Only 25 units left
    £ 804.26 £ 670.22
  12. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-049-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPL3C24SC-049-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPL3C24SC-049 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPL3C24SC-049-AO
    Stock: Only 19 units left
    £ 804.26 £ 670.22
  13. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-055-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-055-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPI3C42SC-055 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPI3C42SC-055-AO
    Stock: Only 87 units left
    £ 747.26 £ 622.72
  14. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-053-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1530 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-053-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1530 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPI3C42SC-053 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPI3C42SC-053-AO
    Stock: Only 86 units left
    £ 747.26 £ 622.72
  15. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-049-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPI3C42SC-049-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1490 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPI3C42SC-049 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 40km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPI3C42SC-049-AO
    Stock: 131 availible
    £ 747.26 £ 622.72
  16. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMTLR2B-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMTLR2B-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP
    JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPSMTLR2B-AO
    Stock: 226 availible
    £ 4,329.50 £ 3,607.92
  17. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMTLR2-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMTLR2-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP
    JDSU WRT-XFPSMTLR2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, Tunable, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPSMTLR2-AO
    Stock: 226 availible
    £ 4,329.50 £ 3,607.92
  18. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1538.19 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1538.19 nm
    JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-049-AO
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 3,573.68 £ 2,978.07
  19. AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1548.52 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s XFP 1548.52 nm
    JDSU WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1548.52nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-XFPSMCLR2-036-AO
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 3,573.68 £ 2,978.07
  20. AddOn Networks WRT-SFPS10SC1310-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    AddOn Networks WRT-SFPS10SC1310-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    JDSU WRT-SFPS10SC1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
    WRT-SFPS10SC1310-AO
    Stock: 3618 availible
    £ 54.56 £ 45.47
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 4122 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page