Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Transceiver Modules

Transceiver Modules
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 497 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page
  1. MicroOptics MO-SFP2216CS network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    In Stock
    35 available
    £44.09 £36.74
  2. DELL SFP LC MM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm
    DELL SFP LC MM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm
    Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit
    407-10933
    In Stock
    5 available
    £64.68 £53.90
  3. Planet MGB-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    In Stock
    98 available
    £19.80 £16.50
  4. Planet MGB-GT network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP
    In Stock
    7 available
    £42.24 £35.20
  5. DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm
    DELL 407-BBOR network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
    407-BBOR
    In Stock
    10 available
    £85.98 £71.65
  6. Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm
    Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm
    40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only
    WSP-Q40GLR4L=
    In Stock
    28 available
    £3,722.45 £3,102.04
  7. DELL SFP+ 10GbE SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    DELL SFP+ 10GbE SR network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - Kit
    407-10942
    In Stock
    1 available
    £157.08 £130.90
  8. Zyxel SFP10G-LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    In Stock
    5 available
    £317.98 £264.98
  9. DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    DELL 407-BBOU network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
    407-BBOU
    In Stock
    76 available
    £187.66 £156.38
  10. DELL 407-BBOS network transceiver module Copper mini-GBIC/SFP
    In Stock
    4 available
    £93.42 £77.85
  11. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
    SFP-10G-LR-S=
    In Stock
    42 available
    £515.63 £429.69
  12. DELL 407-BBOK network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
    In Stock
    3 available
    £181.60 £151.33
  13. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
    SFP-10G-SR-S=
    In Stock
    397 available
    £171.88 £143.23
  14. MicroOptics SFP 8GB/s network transceiver module 8000 Mbit/s
    In Stock
    2 available
    £619.74 £516.45
  15. MicroOptics MO-CDM01JG325A network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm
    In Stock
    2 available
    £143.62 £119.68
  16. MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC, SM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1550 nm
    In Stock
    5 available
    £652.02 £543.35
  17. MicroOptics SFP 1.25GB/s network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 1490 nm
    In Stock
    1 available
    £44.39 £36.99
  18. MicroOptics SFP 1.25Gb/s network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm
    In Stock
    4 available
    £31.22 £26.02
  19. Lenovo 1000BASE-SX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm
    In Stock
    2 available
    £65.95 £54.96
  20. Lenovo SFP+ SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    In Stock
    4 available
    £250.48 £208.73
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 497 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page