Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Transceiver Modules

Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 2059 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page
  1. Extreme networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm
    Extreme networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 850 nm
    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 850nm, MPO Connector, transmission length of up to 100m on OM3 or 150m on OM4 MMF
    10319
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 1,268.17 £ 1,056.81
  2. Extreme networks 10GBase-LR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 1,268.74 £ 1,057.28
  3. Extreme networks 1000BASE-SX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm
    Extreme networks 1000BASE-SX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s 850 nm
    1000BASE-SX, SFP, Hi, MMF (850nm wavelength) up to 550m, 1.25Gbps, LC connector
    10051H
    Stock: Only 36 units left
    £ 295.72 £ 246.43
  4. Extreme networks 10GBase-SR SFP+ network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Stock: Only 74 units left
    £ 761.27 £ 634.39
  5. Extreme networks 10/100/1000BASE-T, SFP, Hi network transceiver module Copper 1250 Mbit/s
    Stock: Only 5 units left
    £ 201.58 £ 167.98
  6. PLANET MGB-TSB network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC
    PLANET MGB-TSB network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC
    Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C) , DDM supported
    MGB-TSB
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 41.76 £ 34.80
  7. Planet MGB-TSA network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC
    Planet MGB-TSA network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s mini-GBIC
    Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C), DDM supported
    MGB-TSA
    Stock: Only 14 units left
    £ 40.32 £ 33.60
  8. PLANET MFB-TF20 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 41.76 £ 34.80
  9. PLANET MFB-FX network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Stock: 105 availible
    £ 30.24 £ 25.20
  10. PLANET MGB-TLX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    Stock: Only 37 units left
    £ 34.56 £ 28.80
  11. Planet MTB-SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Stock: Only 13 units left
    £ 56.16 £ 46.80
  12. PLANET MGB-LB10 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 31.68 £ 26.40
  13. ComNet SFP-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 95.22 £ 79.35
  14. Lindy 25037 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    Stock: Only 9 units left
    £ 54.50 £ 45.42
  15. Lindy 25038 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    Stock: Only 31 units left
    £ 126.83 £ 105.69
  16. Intellinet 10 Gigabit Fibre SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 10GBase-LR (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10km, Fiber, Equivalent to Cisco SFP+10GB-LR, Three Year Warranty
    Stock: Only 3 units left
    £ 93.55 £ 77.96
  17. Intellinet Gigabit Fibre SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1000Base-Lx (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10km, Fiber, Equivalent to Cisco GLC-LH-SM, Three Year Warranty
    Stock: Only 5 units left
    £ 28.50 £ 23.75
  18. Intellinet Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port, 100m, Equivalent to Cisco GLC-T, Three Year Warranty
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 42.22 £ 35.18
  19. Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver, 1000Base-Sx (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550m, Equivalent to Cisco GLC-SX-MM, Three Year Warranty
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 34.33 £ 28.61
  20. Legrand HP® J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
    Legrand HP® J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
    HP® J8177C Compatible 1000BASE-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
    J8177C-LEG
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 17.60 £ 14.67
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 2059 results in Transceiver Modules 

Page