Cookie Notice
By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings
*Next Day Delivery
Rated Excellent
Buy Now Pay Later

Patch Panels

Patch Panels

Number of circuits, usually of the same or similar type, which appear on jacks for monitoring, interconnecting, and testing circuits in a convenient, flexible manner.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 107 results in Patch Panels 

Page
  1. Lanview LVO231517 patch panel 1U
    Lanview LVO231517 patch panel 1U
    24-Port Fibre patch panel for SC simplex/LC duplex connectors
    LVO231517
    Stock: Only 32 units left
    £ 36.68 £ 30.57
  2. Lanview LVO233845 patch panel 1U
    Lanview LVO233845 patch panel 1U
    24-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 24 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors, Black
    LVO233845
    Stock: Only 31 units left
    £ 311.48 £ 259.57
  3. Lanview LVN127597 patch panel 1U
    Stock: Only 50 units left
    £ 36.76 £ 30.63
  4. Lanview LVN127774 patch panel
    Lanview LVN127774 patch panel
    Surface mount box for 6/12 x RJ45 jack
    LVN127774
    Stock: 402 availible
    £ 12.17 £ 10.14
  5. Lanview LVN127603 patch panel 1U
    Lanview LVN127603 patch panel 1U
    24-Port Shielded Patch Panel, 1 U, Black
    LVN127603
    Stock: Only 41 units left
    £ 29.56 £ 24.63
  6. Lanview LVN127596 patch panel 1U
    Stock: 207 availible
    £ 24.47 £ 20.39
  7. Lanview LVO233835 patch panel 1U
    Lanview LVO233835 patch panel 1U
    24-Port Fibre patch panel mounted with 6 x LC duplex Single Mode connectors, Black
    LVO233835
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 118.33 £ 98.61
  8. PATCHBOX C60UTPXC6XXX1K patch panel 1U
    PATCHBOX C60UTPXC6XXX1K patch panel 1U
    Plus+ Cat.6 Cassette STP, 2 ports, 26RU
    C60UTPXC6XXX1K
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 33.35 £ 27.79
  9. Black Box JPM814A patch panel
    Stock: Only 77 units left
    £ 202.50 £ 168.75
  10. Black Box JPM808A-R2 patch panel
    Stock: Only 5 units left
    £ 80.77 £ 67.31
  11. Black Box JPM806A-HD patch panel 1U
    Black Box JPM806A-HD patch panel 1U
    SpaceGAIN CAT5e High-Density Feed-Through Patch Panels
    JPM806A-HD
    Stock: Only 9 units left
    £ 347.27 £ 289.39
  12. Black Box JPM390A patch panel 1U
    Black Box JPM390A patch panel 1U
    Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
    JPM390A
    Stock: 116 availible
    £ 183.23 £ 152.69
  13. Black Box JPM461C patch panel
    Stock: 165 availible
    £ 32.18 £ 26.82
  14. Black Box JPM451B patch panel
    Stock: Only 15 units left
    £ 27.19 £ 22.66
  15. Black Box JPM10GF24 patch panel 1U
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 78.17 £ 65.14
  16. Black Box JPM810A-R2 patch panel
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 197.24 £ 164.37
  17. Black Box JPM648A patch panel 2U
    Black Box JPM648A patch panel 2U
    Connect CAT6 Patch Panel, Punchdown, Unshielded
    JPM648A
    Stock: 103 availible
    £ 83.42 £ 69.52
  18. Black Box JPS60A-24 patch panel
    Stock: 130 availible
    £ 147.18 £ 122.65
  19. Black Box JPMT1024A patch panel 1U
    Black Box JPMT1024A patch panel 1U
    GigaStation2 Multimedia Patch Panel
    JPMT1024A
    Stock: Only 32 units left
    £ 72.22 £ 60.18
  20. Black Box JPM818A patch panel
    Stock: Only 24 units left
    £ 188.84 £ 157.37
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 107 results in Patch Panels 

Page