Cookie Notice
By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings
*Next Day Delivery
Rated Excellent
Buy Now Pay Later

Fibre Optic Cables

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 13 results in Fibre Optic Cables 

  1. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 2m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 276 availible
    £ 8.08 £ 6.73
  2. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 0.5m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 220 availible
    £ 8.83 £ 7.36
  3. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 3m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 257 availible
    £ 10.21 £ 8.51
  4. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 5m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 340 availible
    £ 11.52 £ 9.60
  5. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 1m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 318 availible
    £ 7.49 £ 6.24
  6. Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 91.44 m Black
    Stock: Only 16 units left
    £ 147.84 £ 123.20
  7. Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 60.96 m Black
    Stock: Only 12 units left
    £ 114.54 £ 95.45
  8. Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-100 fibre optic cable 30.48 m LC Black
    Stock: Only 12 units left
    £ 80.04 £ 66.70
  9. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SPLITTER-32 fibre optic cable 4.08 m SC/APC 32x SC/APC White
    Stock: Only 6 units left
    £ 61.92 £ 51.60
  10. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SPLITTER-8 fibre optic cable 4.06 m SC/APC 8x SC/APC White
    Stock: Only 28 units left
    £ 25.50 £ 21.25
  11. Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP28 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Black
    Stock: Only 84 units left
    £ 34.62 £ 28.85
  12. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/UPC G.657.A1 Yellow
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/UPC G.657.A1 Yellow
    SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length
    UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
    Stock: Only 69 units left
    £ 11.76 £ 9.80
  13. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/APC G.657.A1 Yellow
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/APC G.657.A1 Yellow
    SC/APC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5 m
    UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
    Stock: Only 39 units left
    £ 13.44 £ 11.20
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 13 results in Fibre Optic Cables