Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 1497 results in Fibre Optic Cables 

Page
  1. Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack fibre optic cable 5 m Blue
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 57.76 £ 48.13
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise Storage B-series Switch Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk fibre optic cable Blue
    Stock: Only 14 units left
    £ 38.16 £ 31.80
  3. Hewlett Packard Enterprise X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper fibre optic cable SFP+ Black
    Stock: Only 13 units left
    £ 132.00 £ 110.00
  4. DP Building Systems 6-DX-LC-LC-1-GY fibre optic cable 1 m OM1 Grey
    DP Building Systems 6-DX-LC-LC-1-GY fibre optic cable 1 m OM1 Grey
    Network Centre 1m LC-LC MM Duplex Fibre Leads 62.5/125 Grey
    6-DX-LC-LC-1-GY
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 10.13 £ 8.44
  5. ACT RL8005 fibre optic cable 5 m LC SC Orange
    ACT RL8005 fibre optic cable 5 m LC SC Orange
    5m LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and SC connectors
    RL8005
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 5.93 £ 4.94
  6. CONNEkT Gear 5m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM4 50/125 Micron LC to LC Purple
    CONNEkT Gear 5m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM4 50/125 Micron LC to LC Purple
    5m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM4 50/125 Micron LC to LC Purple
    36-0050LCLC/P
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 18.00 £ 15.00
  7. Mellanox Technologies MCP7H50-H01AR30 fibre optic cable 1.5 m QSFP56 2x QSFP56 Black
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 211.09 £ 175.91
  8. Mellanox Technologies MCP7F00-A001R30N fibre optic cable 1 m QSFP28 4x SFP28 Black
    Stock: Only 25 units left
    £ 113.00 £ 94.17
  9. Mellanox Technologies MCP1700-B01AE fibre optic cable 1.5 m QSFP Black
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 58.32 £ 48.60
  10. Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 60.96 m Black
    Stock: Only 26 units left
    £ 91.08 £ 75.90
  11. Ubiquiti Networks FC-SM-100 fibre optic cable 30.48 m LC Black
    Stock: Only 26 units left
    £ 67.68 £ 56.40
  12. Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable fibre optic cable 91.44 m Black
    Stock: Only 35 units left
    £ 122.82 £ 102.35
  13. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/UPC G.657.A1 Yellow
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/UPC G.657.A1 Yellow
    SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length
    UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
    Stock: Only 50 units left
    £ 6.53 £ 5.44
  14. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/APC G.657.A1 Yellow
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC fibre optic cable 1.2 m SC/APC G.657.A1 Yellow
    SC/APC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5 m
    UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
    Stock: Only 71 units left
    £ 13.44 £ 11.20
  15. Ubiquiti Networks UC-DAC-SFP28 fibre optic cable 0.5 m Black
    Stock: 181 availible
    £ 30.48 £ 25.40
  16. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SPLITTER-32 fibre optic cable 4.08 m SC/APC 32x SC/APC White
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 50.40 £ 42.00
  17. Ubiquiti Networks UF-SPLITTER-8 fibre optic cable 4.06 m SC/APC 8x SC/APC White
    Stock: Only 63 units left
    £ 21.00 £ 17.50
  18. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 0.5m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 698 availible
    £ 13.61 £ 11.34
  19. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 3m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 179 availible
    £ 16.19 £ 13.49
  20. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN 2m fibre optic cable LC OM3 Aqua colour
    Stock: 335 availible
    £ 11.35 £ 9.46
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 1497 results in Fibre Optic Cables 

Page