Cookie Notice
Rapteq.com uses cookies to offer you the best experience online. By continuing to use our website, you agree to the use of cookies. If you would like to know more about cookies and how to manage them please view our privacy & cookie policy.
Accept Close More information
Cookie Settings

Fibre Optic Cables

Fibre Optic Cables

A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.

Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 1424 results in Fibre Optic Cables 

Page
  1. ProLabs CAB-M4-MPO/Q-LC-8-2M fibre optic cable 8x LC LOMM OM4 Aqua colour
    ProLabs CAB-M4-MPO/Q-LC-8-2M fibre optic cable 8x LC LOMM OM4 Aqua colour
    2m MPO (Female) to 8xLC (Male) 8-Strand Aqua OM4 Fiber Fanout Cable
    CAB-M4-MPO/Q-LC-8-2M
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 218.69 £ 182.24
  2. CONNEkT Gear 5m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM4 50/125 Micron LC to LC Purple
    CONNEkT Gear 5m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM4 50/125 Micron LC to LC Purple
    5m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM4 50/125 Micron LC to LC Purple
    36-0050LCLC/P
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 16.38 £ 13.65
  3. Extreme networks 10GB-C01-SFPP fibre optic cable 1 m SFP+ Black
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 85.02 £ 70.85
  4. Extreme networks 1m SFP+ fibre optic cable SFP+ Black, Silver
    Stock: Only 25 units left
    £ 90.88 £ 75.73
  5. Extreme networks 3m QSFP+ fibre optic cable QSFP+ Black
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 329.22 £ 274.35
  6. PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC, OM3, 3m fibre optic cable
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 132.00 £ 110.00
  7. Black Box EFE353-002M fibre optic cable 2 m ST LSOH OM3
    Black Box EFE353-002M fibre optic cable 2 m ST LSOH OM3
    OM3 Patch Cable 50µm (LZ0H) - Purple, ST-ST Duplex, 2m
    EFE353-002M
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 19.57 £ 16.31
  8. Mellanox Technologies MCP1650-H001E30 fibre optic cable 1 m QSFP56 LSZH Black
    Mellanox Technologies MCP1650-H001E30 fibre optic cable 1 m QSFP56 LSZH Black
    Mellanox Passive Copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, 1m, black pulltab, 30AWG
    MCP1650-H001E30
    Stock: Only 8 units left
    £ 170.89 £ 142.41
  9. Mellanox Technologies MCP1650-H01AE30 fibre optic cable 1.5 m QSFP56 LSZH Black
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 186.94 £ 155.78
  10. Mellanox Technologies MCP7H50-H01AR30 fibre optic cable 1.5 m QSFP56 2x QSFP56 LSZH Black
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 204.16 £ 170.13
  11. Mellanox Technologies MCP1650-H002E26 fibre optic cable 2 m QSFP56 LSZH Black
    Stock: Only 9 units left
    £ 206.44 £ 172.03
  12. Mellanox Technologies MCP1600-C003E26N fibre optic cable 3 m QSFP28 LSZH Black
    Stock: Only 5 units left
    £ 133.03 £ 110.86
  13. Mellanox Technologies MCP2M00-A003E26N fibre optic cable 3 m SFP28 LSZH Black
    Stock: Only 7 units left
    £ 71.33 £ 59.44
  14. Black Box FOLZHSM-002M-LCLC-OR fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OS2 Orange
    Black Box FOLZHSM-002M-LCLC-OR fibre optic cable 2 m LC LSZH OS2 Orange
    Colored Fiber OS2 9-Micron Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC
    FOLZHSM-002M-LCLC-OR
    Stock: Only 36 units left
    £ 48.68 £ 40.57
  15. Black Box FOLZH10-030M-LCLC-RD fibre optic cable 30 m LC LSZH OM3 Red
    Black Box FOLZH10-030M-LCLC-RD fibre optic cable 30 m LC LSZH OM3 Red
    Colored Fiber OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC
    FOLZH10-030M-LCLC-RD
    Stock: Only 5 units left
    £ 129.92 £ 108.27
  16. Black Box FOLZH10-003M-LCLC-BL fibre optic cable 3 m LC LSZH OM3 Blue
    Black Box FOLZH10-003M-LCLC-BL fibre optic cable 3 m LC LSZH OM3 Blue
    Colored Fiber OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, LC-LC, 3m
    FOLZH10-003M-LCLC-BL
    Stock: Only 2 units left
    £ 51.71 £ 43.09
  17. Black Box FOLZH10-001M-STSC-GR fibre optic cable 1 m ST SC LSZH OM3 Grey
    Black Box FOLZH10-001M-STSC-GR fibre optic cable 1 m ST SC LSZH OM3 Grey
    Colored Fiber OM3 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LSZH, ST-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
    FOLZH10-001M-STSC-GR
    Stock: Only 4 units left
    £ 46.66 £ 38.88
  18. Black Box FO625-LSZH-010M-STLC fibre optic cable 10 m ST LC OM1 Orange
    Black Box FO625-LSZH-010M-STLC fibre optic cable 10 m ST LC OM1 Orange
    62.5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
    FO625-LSZH-010M-STLC
    Stock: Only 35 units left
    £ 20.69 £ 17.24
  19. Black Box FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC fibre optic cable 1 m SC LC OM1 Orange
    Black Box FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC fibre optic cable 1 m SC LC OM1 Orange
    62.5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
    FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC
    Stock: 179 availible
    £ 15.19 £ 12.66
  20. Black Box FO50-LSZH-005M-SCSC fibre optic cable 5 m SC OM2 Orange
    Black Box FO50-LSZH-005M-SCSC fibre optic cable 5 m SC OM2 Orange
    50/125µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
    FO50-LSZH-005M-SCSC
    Stock: Only 32 units left
    £ 15.91 £ 13.26
Filters
View as List Grid

Showing 1424 results in Fibre Optic Cables 

Page